Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/CORN/SEA CUCUMBER FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Corn/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Zea mays and Apostichopus japonicus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Definition

Lactobacillus/Corn/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Zea mays and Apostichopus japonicus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/CORN/SEA CUCUMBER FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/옥수수/해삼발효추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3