Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/CORN/SEA CUCUMBER FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Corn/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Zea mays and Apostichopus japonicus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Corn/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Zea mays and Apostichopus japonicus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/CORN/SEA CUCUMBER FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/옥수수/해삼발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3