Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

LACTOBACILLUS/CORN/SEA CUCUMBER FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Corn/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Zea mays and Apostichopus japonicus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定义

Lactobacillus/Corn/Sea Cucumber Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Zea mays and Apostichopus japonicus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

LACTOBACILLUS/CORN/SEA CUCUMBER FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/옥수수/해삼발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 3