Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

LACTOBACILLUS/(CORNUS OFFICINALIS/SCHISANDRA CHINENSIS) FRUIT/(ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS/ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS/PANAX GINSENG/STACHYS AFFINIS/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII) ROOT/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII SEED/CHESTNUT SHELL FERMENT EXTRACT

定义

This ingredient is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the fruits of Cornus officinalis and Schisandra chinensis, the roots of Asparagus cochinchinensis, Astragalus membranaceus, Panax ginseng, Stachys affinis, and Trichosanthes kirilowii, the seeds of Trichosanthes kirilowii, and the shell of Castanea crenata (chestnut) by the microorganism, Lactobacillus. The accepted scientific name for Astragalus membranaceus is Astragalus penduliflorus ssp. mongholicus var. dahuricus or Astragalus penduliflorus var. dahuricus.

化妆品中的作用

延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/((サンシュユ/チョウセンゴミシ)果実/(クサスギカズラ/タイツリオウギ/オタネニンジン/チョロギ/キカラスウリ)根/キカラスウリ種子/クリ殻)発酵エキス: 本品は、サンシュユ Cornus officinalisとチョウセンゴミシ Schisandra chinensisの果実、クサスギカズラ Asparagus cochinchinensis、タイツリオウギ Astragalus membranaceus、オタネニンジン Panax ginseng、チョロギ Stachys affinis及びキカラスウリ Trichosanthes kirilowiiの根、キカラスウリ Trichosanthes kirilowiiの種子及びクリ Castanea crenataの殻を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により得られる発酵物のエキスである。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

LACTOBACILLUS/(CORNUS OFFICINALIS/SCHISANDRA CHINENSIS) FRUIT/(ASPARAGUS COCHINCHINENSIS/ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS/PANAX GINSENG/STACHYS AFFINIS/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII) ROOT/TRICHOSANTHES KIRILOWII SEED/CHESTNUT SHELL FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/(산수유/오미자)열매/(천문동/황기/인삼/초석잠/하늘타리)뿌리/하늘타리씨/밤껍질발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)乳酸桿菌/((サンシュユ/チョウセンゴミシ)果実/(クサスギカズラ/タイツリオウギ/オタネニンジン/チョロギ/キカラスウリ)根/キカラスウリ種子/クリ殻)発酵エキス日本标示名称

关联数据库 3