Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/(CUDRANIA TRICUSPIDATA/PAEONIA SUFFRUTICOSA) BARK/LYCIUM CHINENSE FRUIT/APRICOT KERNEL/ARTEMISIA CAPILLARIS LEAF/(ANGELICA DAHURICA/SCUTELLARIA BAICALENSIS) ROOT/SOYBEAN SEED/HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA/MISTLETOE/PORIA COCOS FERMENT FILTRATE

定義

Lactobacillus/(Cudrania Tricuspidata/Paeonia Suffruticosa) Bark/Lycium Chinense Fruit/Apricot Kernel/Artemisia Capillaris Leaf/(Angelica Dahurica/Scutellaria Baicalensis) Root/Soybean Seed/Houttuynia Cordata/Mistletoe/Poria Cocos Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bark of Cudrania tricuspidata, and Paeonia suffruticosa; the fruits of Lycium chinense; the kernels of Prunus armeniaca (apricot); the leaves of Artemisia capillaris; the roots of Angelica dahurica, and Scutellaria baicalensis; the seeds of Glycine soja (soybean); the whole plants, Houttuynia cordata, and Viscum album (mistletoe); and the fungus, Poria cocos, by the microorganism Lactobacillus. The accepted scientific name for Poria cocos is Wolfiporia cocos.

化粧品での役割

肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/(CUDRANIA TRICUSPIDATA/PAEONIA SUFFRUTICOSA) BARK/LYCIUM CHINENSE FRUIT/APRICOT KERNEL/ARTEMISIA CAPILLARIS LEAF/(ANGELICA DAHURICA/SCUTELLARIA BAICALENSIS) ROOT/SOYBEAN SEED/HOUTTUYNIA CORDATA/MISTLETOE/PORIA COCOS FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1