定義
Lactobacillus/Dendropanax Morbiferus Leaf/Stem Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the leaves and stems of Dendropanax morbiferus by the microorganism, Lactobacillus, Araliaceae.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/DENDROPANAX MORBIFERUS LEAF/STEM EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/황칠나무잎/줄기추출발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)