Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/(DENDROPANAX MORBIFERUS LEAF/STEM/JASMINE FLOWER) EXTRACT/JOJOBA SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT OIL

Definition

Lactobacillus/(Dendropanax Morbiferus Leaf/Stem/Jasmine Flower) Extract/Jojoba Seed Oil Ferment Extract Oil is the oil derived from the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Dendropanax Morbiferus Leaf/Stem Extract, Jasminum Sambac (Jasmine) Flower and Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Slows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTSoftens hairHAIR CONDITIONINGMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/(DENDROPANAX MORBIFERUS LEAF/STEM/JASMINE FLOWER) EXTRACT/JOJOBA SEED OIL FERMENT EXTRACT OILINCI락토바실러스/(황칠나무잎/줄기/아라비안자스민꽃)추출물/호호바씨오일발효추출오일Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3