Lactobacillus/Diospyros Kaki Calyx Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the calyxes of Diospyros kaki by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Diospyros Kaki Calyx Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the calyxes of Diospyros kaki by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/DIOSPYROS KAKI CALYX FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/감꼭지발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)