Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

LACTOBACILLUS/EICHHORNIA CRASSIPES EXTRACT FERMENT LYSATE EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Eichhornia Crassipes Extract Ferment Lysate Extract is the extract of a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Eichhornia Crassipes Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

Definición

Lactobacillus/Eichhornia Crassipes Extract Ferment Lysate Extract is the extract of a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Eichhornia Crassipes Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

Funciones cosméticas

Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

LACTOBACILLUS/EICHHORNIA CRASSIPES EXTRACT FERMENT LYSATE EXTRACTINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1