定義
Lactobacillus/Evening Primrose Seed Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose) Seed by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/EVENING PRIMROSE SEED FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/달맞이꽃씨발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)