Lactobacillus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the growth media by the microorganism Lactobacillus gasseri.
定义
Lactobacillus Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the growth media by the microorganism Lactobacillus gasseri.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌培養エキス: 本品は、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus gasseri、 Lactobacillus rhamnosus 又はLactobacillus plantarum を培養して得られるもののエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)乳酸桿菌培養エキス日本标示名称