Lactobacillus Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Draws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTProtects skin from outside irritantsSKIN PROTECTING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스발효여과추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)