Lactobacillus Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스발효여과추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)