Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Fructooligosaccharides Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Fructooligosaccharides by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Fructooligosaccharides Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Fructooligosaccharides by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS膜をつくり水分の蒸発を防ぐSKIN CONDITIONING - OCCLUSIVE肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1