Lactobacillus/Fructooligosaccharides Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Fructooligosaccharides by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Fructooligosaccharides Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Fructooligosaccharides by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS形成薄膜防止水分流失SKIN CONDITIONING - OCCLUSIVE使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES FERMENT EXTRACTINCI