Lactobacillus/Glucose/Hydrolyzed Sea Urchin Roe Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the hydrolysate of sea urchin roe by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Definición
Lactobacillus/Glucose/Hydrolyzed Sea Urchin Roe Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the hydrolysate of sea urchin roe by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/GLUCOSE/HYDROLYZED SEA URCHIN ROE FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/글루코오스/하이드롤라이즈드보라성게알발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)