Definición
Lactobacillus/Glycerin/Hydrolyzed Casein/Lactose/Catharanthus Roseus Seed/Yeast Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of glycerin, hydrolyzed casein, lactose, crushed periwinkle seeds from the plant Catharanthus roseus, and yeast extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
Funciones cosméticas
Sin función declaradaNOT REPORTED
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/GLYCERIN/HYDROLYZED CASEIN/LACTOSE/CATHARANTHUS ROSEUS SEED/YEAST EXTRACT FERMENTINCI락토바실러스/글리세린/하이드롤라이즈드카세인/락토오스/일일초씨/효모추출발효물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)