定義
Lactobacillus/Glycerin/Hydrolyzed Casein/Lactose/Catharanthus Roseus Seed/Yeast Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of glycerin, hydrolyzed casein, lactose, crushed periwinkle seeds from the plant Catharanthus roseus, and yeast extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
化粧品での役割
届出された役割なしNOT REPORTED
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/GLYCERIN/HYDROLYZED CASEIN/LACTOSE/CATHARANTHUS ROSEUS SEED/YEAST EXTRACT FERMENTINCI락토바실러스/글리세린/하이드롤라이즈드카세인/락토오스/일일초씨/효모추출발효물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)