定義
Lactobacillus/Glycerin/Hydrolyzed Soy Protein/Catharanthus Roseus Seed/Yeast Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Glycerin , Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, the crushed seeds of Catharanthus roseus , and Yeast Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/GLYCERIN/HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN/CATHARANTHUS ROSEUS SEED/YEAST EXTRACT FERMENTINCI락토바실러스/글리세린/하이드롤라이즈드콩단백질/일일초씨/효모추출발효물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)