Lactobacillus/Honey/Keratin Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Honey and Keratin by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Honey/Keratin Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Honey and Keratin by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/(ハチミツ/ケラチン)発酵物: 本品は、ハチミツ(*)とケラチン(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵して得られるものである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/HONEY/KERATIN FERMENTINCI乳酸桿菌/(ハチミツ/ケラチン)発酵物日本标示名称