Lactobacillus/Honey/Rice Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Honey and the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Honey/Rice Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Honey and the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/(ハチミツ/コメ)発酵液: 本品は、ハチミツ(*)及びイネOryza sativaの種子(コメ)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/HONEY/RICE FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/(ハチミツ/コメ)発酵液日本标示名称