Definición
Lactobacillus/Hydrolyzed (Amaranthus Hypochondriacus Seed/Chenopodium Quinoa Seed/Panicum Miliaceum Seed/Rice) Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the hydrolysate of the seeds of Amaranthus hypochondriacus, Chenopodium quinoa, and Panicum miliaceum, and the grains of rice, Oryza sativa, derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis, by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Deja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTAcondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSAtrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/HYDROLYZED (AMARANTHUS HYPOCHONDRIACUS SEED/CHENOPODIUM QUINOA SEED/PANICUM MILIACEUM SEED/RICE) FERMENT FILTRATEINCI