Lactobacillus/Hydrolyzed Sericin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hydrolyzed Sericin by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Hydrolyzed Sericin Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Hydrolyzed Sericin by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/加水分解セリシン発酵液: 本品は、加水分解セリシン(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillusにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/HYDROLYZED SERICIN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/加水分解セリシン発酵液日本标示名称