LACTOBACILLUS/HYDROLYZED SILKWORM COCOON EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE
Lactobacillus/Hydrolyzed Silkworm Cocoon Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of hydrolyzed silkworm cocoons by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Hydrolyzed Silkworm Cocoon Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of hydrolyzed silkworm cocoons by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
公式表示名・定義
日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 乳酸桿菌/加水分解カイコまゆエキス発酵液: 本品は、加水分解したカイコまゆのエキスを基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/HYDROLYZED SILKWORM COCOON EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/加水分解カイコまゆエキス発酵液日本の表示名称