Lactobacillus/Keratin Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Keratin by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Keratin Ferment Extract Filtrate is the filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Keratin by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/KERATIN FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI