Lactobacillus/Lanolin Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lanolin by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Lanolin Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lanolin by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/LANOLIN FERMENT EXTRACTINCI