Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/LANOLIN FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Lanolin Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lanolin by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Lanolin Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Lanolin by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/LANOLIN FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1