Lactobacillus/Mesembryanthemum Crystallinum Extract Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Mesembryanthemum Crystallinum Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Definición
Lactobacillus/Mesembryanthemum Crystallinum Extract Ferment Lysate is a lysate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Mesembryanthemum Crystallinum Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
LACTOBACILLUS/MESEMBRYANTHEMUM CRYSTALLINUM EXTRACT FERMENT LYSATEINCI락토바실러스/아이스플랜트추출물발효용해물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)