Lactobacillus/Nonfat Milk Ferment Powder is the dried, ground powder of the product obtained by the fermentation of nonfat milk by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Nonfat Milk Ferment Powder is the dried, ground powder of the product obtained by the fermentation of nonfat milk by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/NONFAT MILK FERMENT POWDERINCI