Definition
Lactobacillus/Olive Leaf Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea Leaf Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
Cosmetic roles
Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/OLIVE LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI