Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/OLIVE LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

定義

Lactobacillus/Olive Leaf Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea Leaf Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/OLIVE LEAF EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

連携データベース 1