Lactobacillus/Opuntia Ficus-Indica Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Opuntia Ficus-Indica Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Opuntia Ficus-Indica Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Opuntia Ficus-Indica Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/OPUNTIA FICUS-INDICA EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/보검선인장추출물발효추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)