Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/OPUNTIA FICUS-INDICA STEM/MOLASSES FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Opuntia Ficus-Indica Stem/Molasses Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the stems of Opuntia ficus-indica and Molasses by the mircoorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Opuntia Ficus-Indica Stem/Molasses Ferment Filtrate is the filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the stems of Opuntia ficus-indica and Molasses by the mircoorganism, Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

pH を調整するpH ADJUSTERS上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/OPUNTIA FICUS-INDICA STEM/MOLASSES FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 1