定義
Lactobacillus/Panax Ginseng Berry/Leaf/Root Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of the berries, leaves and roots of Panax ginseng by the microorganism, Lactobacillus
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/PANAX GINSENG BERRY/LEAF/ROOT EXTRACT FERMENTINCI락토바실러스/인삼열매/잎/뿌리추출물발효물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)