Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/PHASEOLUS COCCINEUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Phaseolus Coccineus Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phaseolus Coccineus Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Definition

Lactobacillus/Phaseolus Coccineus Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phaseolus Coccineus Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name 乳酸桿菌/ベニバナインゲン種子エキス発酵液: 本品は、ベニバナインゲン種子エキス(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/PHASEOLUS COCCINEUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/ベニバナインゲン種子エキス発酵液Japanese labelling name

Linked databases 2