Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

LACTOBACILLUS/PHASEOLUS COCCINEUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Phaseolus Coccineus Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phaseolus Coccineus Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定义

Lactobacillus/Phaseolus Coccineus Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Phaseolus Coccineus Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化妆品中的作用

不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/ベニバナインゲン種子エキス発酵液: 本品は、ベニバナインゲン種子エキス(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

LACTOBACILLUS/PHASEOLUS COCCINEUS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI乳酸桿菌/ベニバナインゲン種子エキス発酵液日本标示名称

关联数据库 2