Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

LACTOBACILLUS/PHELLINUS LINTEUS MYCELIUM/RICE FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Phellinus Linteus Mycelium/Rice Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Phellinus linteus.

Definición

Lactobacillus/Phellinus Linteus Mycelium/Rice Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Phellinus linteus.

Funciones cosméticas

Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

LACTOBACILLUS/PHELLINUS LINTEUS MYCELIUM/RICE FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1