Lactobacillus/Phellinus Linteus Mycelium/Rice Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Phellinus linteus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Phellinus Linteus Mycelium/Rice Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Lactobacillus and Phellinus linteus.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/PHELLINUS LINTEUS MYCELIUM/RICE FERMENT EXTRACTINCI