Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Phragmites Communis Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Phragmites communis by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Phragmites Communis Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Phragmites communis by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/갈대뿌리추출물발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3