Lactobacillus/Phragmites Communis Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Phragmites communis by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Phragmites Communis Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Phragmites communis by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/PHRAGMITES COMMUNIS ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI락토바실러스/갈대뿌리추출물발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)