Lactobacillus/Phyllostachys Heterocycla Stem Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the stems of Phyllostachys heterocycla by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Phyllostachys Heterocycla Stem Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the stems of Phyllostachys heterocycla by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 乳酸桿菌/モウソウチク茎発酵エキス: 本品は、モウソウチク Phyllostachys heterocycla の茎を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillusにより発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/PHYLLOSTACHYS HETEROCYCLA STEM FERMENT EXTRACTINCI乳酸桿菌/モウソウチク茎発酵エキス日本标示名称