Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Definition
Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Slows spoilage by oxygenANTIOXIDANTMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGDraws in and holds moistureHUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI