Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pinus Koraiensis Seed Extract by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS KORAIENSIS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI