Lactobacillus/Pinus Pinaster Bark Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pinus Pinaster Bark Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Pinus Pinaster Bark Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Pinus Pinaster Bark Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS皮脂の分泌を抑えるANTI-SEBUM肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/PINUS PINASTER BARK EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI