Lactobacillus/Polysorbate 80 Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentaton of Polysorbate 80 by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定義
Lactobacillus/Polysorbate 80 Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentaton of Polysorbate 80 by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化粧品での役割
水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
LACTOBACILLUS/POLYSORBATE 80 FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI