Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

LACTOBACILLUS/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of propolis, a resinous substance found in beehives, by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

Definición

Lactobacillus/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of propolis, a resinous substance found in beehives, by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

Funciones cosméticas

Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

LACTOBACILLUS/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/프로폴리스발효추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)

Bases de datos vinculadas 3