Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACT

Lactobacillus/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of propolis, a resinous substance found in beehives, by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

定義

Lactobacillus/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of propolis, a resinous substance found in beehives, by the microorganism Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/프로폴리스발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3