Lactobacillus/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of propolis, a resinous substance found in beehives, by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
定义
Lactobacillus/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of propolis, a resinous substance found in beehives, by the microorganism Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
LACTOBACILLUS/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI락토바실러스/프로폴리스발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)