Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

LACTOBACILLUS/PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Definition

Definition: Lactobacillus/Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Official labels & definitions

JCIA labelling name 乳酸桿菌/アーモンド種子エキス発酵液: 本品は、アーモンド種子エキス(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillusにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

Source: JCIA labelling names (Japan)

Names & identifiers

LACTOBACILLUS/PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

Linked databases 2