Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

LACTOBACILLUS/PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Lactobacillus/Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

定義

Definition: Lactobacillus/Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Seed Extract by the microorganism, Lactobacillus.

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

公式表示名・定義

日本化粧品工業会の表示名称 乳酸桿菌/アーモンド種子エキス発酵液: 本品は、アーモンド種子エキス(*)を基質として、乳酸桿菌 Lactobacillusにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

出典: 日本化粧品工業会 表示名称

別名・識別情報

LACTOBACILLUS/PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI

連携データベース 2